.

Bidolido cup

 ** Vysledky ročniku 2008 **

 

1. TOP DOGS - Hearts Příbor 1:0
2. TOP DOGS - 1.FC Horní Bečva 1:0
3. TOP DOGS - KC Liščina Ostrava 1:0
4. TOP DOGS - Super Team 1:0
5. TOP DOGS - MV Skotsko 1:1
6. Hearts Příbor - 1.FC Horní Bečva 2:0
 

 

 

Skupina A
1. TOP DOGS - Hearts Příbor 1:0
2. TOP DOGS - 1.FC Horní Bečva 1:0
3. TOP DOGS - KC Liščina Ostrava 1:0
4. TOP DOGS - Super Team 1:0
5. TOP DOGS - MV Skotsko 1:1
6. Hearts Příbor - 1.FC Horní Bečva 2:0
7. Hearts Příbor - KC Liščina Ostrava 3:0
8. Hearts Příbor - Super Team 0:1
9. Hearts Příbor - MV Skotsko 2:2
10. 1.FC Horní Bečva - KC Liščina Ostrava 1:0
11. 1.FC Horní Bečva - Super Team 2:5
12. 1.FC Horní Bečva - MV Skotsko 0:0
13. KC Liščina Ostrava - Super Team 0:6
14. KC Liščina Ostrava - MV Skotsko 0:5
15. Super Team - MV Skotsko 6:2
P M Z V R P S B
1. TOP DOGS 5 4 1 0 5:1 13
2. Super Team 5 4 0 1 18:5 12
3. Hearts Příbor 5 2 1 0 12:4 7
4. MV Skotsko 5 1 3 1 10:9 6
5. 1.FC Horní Bečva 5 1 1 3 3:8 4
6. KC Liščina Ostrava 5 0 0 5 0:21 0
Skupina B
1. Dreadlock N.J. - FC Smíš.zboží Větřk. 0:2
2. Dreadlock N.J. - Tým 1661 N.J. 1:0
3. Dreadlock N.J. - KC Zárubek Ostrava 7:0
4. Dreadlock N.J. - Football United 0:0
5. Dreadlock N.J. - CLUB DEPORTIVO Opava 1:0
6. FC Smíš.zboží Větřk. - Tým 1661 N.J. 2:0
7. FC Smíš.zboží Větřk. - KC Zárubek Ostrava 4:0
8. FC Smíš.zboží Větřk. - Football United 3:0
9. FC Smíš.zboží Větřk. - CLUB DEPORTIVO Opava 0:1
10. Tým 1661 N.J. - KC Zárubek Ostrava 1:1
11. Tým 1661 N.J. - Football United 0:0
12. Tým 1661 N.J. - CLUB DEPORTIVO Opava 1:2
13. KC Zárubek Ostrava - Football United 1:8
14. KC Zárubek Ostrava - CLUB DEPORTIVO Opava 1:7
15. Football United - CLUB DEPORTIVO Opava 1:2
P M Z V R P S B
1. CLUB DEPORTIVO Opava 5 4 0 1 12:4 12
2. FC Smíšené zboží Větřkovice 5 4 0 1 11:1 12
3. Dreadlock N.J. 5 3 1 1 9:2 10
4. Football United 5 1 2 2 9:6 5
5. Tým 1661 N.J. 5 0 2 3 2:6 2
6. KC Zárubek Ostrava 5 0 1 4 3:27 1
Skupina C
1. Optics Trade N.J. - Young boys N.J. :
2. Optics Trade N.J. - Vanabi Kopřivnice :
3. Optics Trade N.J. - C.I.P. Ostrava :
4. Optics Trade N.J. - TJ Sviadnov :
5. Young boys N.J. - Vanabi Kopřivnice :
6. Young boys N.J. - C.I.P. Ostrava :
7. Young boys N.J. - TJ Sviadnov :
8. Vanabi Kopřivnice - C.I.P. Ostrava :
9. Vanabi Kopřivnice - TJ Sviadnov :
10. C.I.P. Ostrava - TJ Sviadnov :
P M Z V R P S B
1. Vanabi Kopřivnice 4 2 2 0 4:1 8
2. Young boys N.J. 4 2 2 0 5:3 8
3. Optics Trade N.J. 4 1 2 0 5:4 5
4. TJ Sviadnov 4 1 2 0 4:3 5
5. C.I.P. Ostrava 4 0 0 4 0:7 0
Skupina D
1. Bar Bora Bora Vidče - Trojanovice 0:0
2. Bar Bora Bora Vidče - FC Frýdek Místek 4:0
3. Bar Bora Bora Vidče - XXX CF Ostrava 1:0
4. Bar Bora Bora Vidče - Inter Havířov 4:0
5. Trojanovice - FC Frýdek Místek 3:0
6. Trojanovice - XXX CF Ostrava 1:0
7. Trojanovice - Inter Havířov 3:0
8. FC Frýdek Místek - XXX CF Ostrava 0:0
9. FC Frýdek Místek - Inter Havířov 0:0
10. XXX CF Ostrava - Inter Havířov 3:0
P M Z V R P S B
1. Bar Bora Bora Vidče 4 3 1 0 9:0 10
2. Trojanovice 4 3 1 0 7:0 10
3. XXX CF Ostrava 4 1 1 2 3:2 4
4. FC Frýdek Místek 4 0 2 2 0:7 2
5. Inter Havířov 4 0 1 3 0:10 1
Skupina E
1. Štípa - Klinsmannovci Ostrava 0:1
2. Štípa - Bidolido team B N.J. 1:0
3. Štípa - Toluen Ostrava 2:1
4. Štípa - Kaštani Kopřivnice 1:3
5. Štípa - Lukavec u Hořic 3:0
6. Klinsmannovci Ostrava - Bidolido team B N.J. 2:0
7. Klinsmannovci Ostrava - Toluen Ostrava 1:1
8. Klinsmannovci Ostrava - Kaštani Kopřivnice 1:2
9. Klinsmannovci Ostrava - Lukavec u Hořic 4:0
10. Bidolido team B N.J. - Toluen Ostrava 0:0
11. Bidolido team B N.J. - Kaštani Kopřivnice 0:1
12. Bidolido team B N.J. - Lukavec u Hořic 0:0
13. Toluen Ostrava - Kaštani Kopřivnice 1:3
14. Toluen Ostrava - Lukavec u Hořic 1:0
15. Kaštani Kopřivnice - Lukavec u Hořic 2:1
P M Z V R P S B
1. Kaštani Kopřivnice 5 5 0 0 11:4 15
2. Klinsmannovci Ostrava 5 3 1 1 9:3 10
3. Štípa 5 3 0 2 7:5 9
4. Toluen Ostrava 5 1 2 2 4:6 5
5. Bidolido team B N.J. 5 0 2 3 0:4 2
6. Lukavec u Hořic 5 0 1 4 1:10 1

 


 

Osmifinále
TOP DOGS N.J. - XXX CF Ostrava 0:1
KAŠTANI Kopřivnice - OPTICS TRADE N.J. 1:0
CLUB DEPORTIVO Opava - TJ SVIADNOV 1:4
YOUNG BOYS N.J. - TROJANOVICE 3:1
VANABI Kopřivnice - HEARTS Příbor 1:2
FC SMÍŠENÉ ZBOŽÍ Větřkovice - ŠTÍPA 0:0 (p. 4:5)
BAR BORA BORA Vidče - DREADLOCK N.J. 2:0
SUPER TEAM - KLINSMANOVCI Ostrava 1:0
 
Čtvrtfinále
XXX CF OSTRAVA - KAŠTANI Kopřivnice 0:1
TJ SVIADNOV - YOUNG BOYS N.J. 0:2
HEARTS Příbor - ŠTÍPA 0:1
BAR BORA BORA Vidče - SUPER TEAM 2:2 (p. 5:4)
 
Semifinále
KAŠTANI Kopřivnice - YOUNG BOYS N.J. 0:3
ŠTÍPA - BAR BORA BORA Vidče 0:2
 
O 3.místo
KAŠTANI Kopřivnice - ŠTÍPA p. 4:3
 
Finále
YOUNG BOYS N.J. - BAR BORA BORA Vidče 0:0 (p. 3:2)
Žádné komentáře