.

Historie

   

                                            

                           

O3A - Frensport 1. třída NJ+FM

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Dreadlock Nový Jičín 16 12 3 1 59: 26 39 ( 15)
 
2. United Frýdek Místek 16 10 1 5 49: 30 31 ( 10)
 
3. V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice 16 10 0 6 71: 51 30 ( 6)
 
4. Orel Štramberk 16 9 2 5 67: 61 29 ( 2)
 
5. HI-TEC Bílovec 16 9 1 6 71: 59 28 ( 7)
 
6. R.T. Hukvaldy 16 9 0 7 71: 69 27 ( 0)
 
7. TJ Sviadnov 16 8 1 7 81: 74 25 ( -2)
 
8. Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek 16 5 4 7 50: 59 19 ( -5)
 
9. Vicher Frýdek - Místek 16 5 2 9 53: 67 17 ( -4)
 
10. AS Bizon Studénka 16 4 1 11 45: 81 13 (-11)
 
11. Callibrum Frýdek-Místek 16 4 0 12 54: 76 12 (-12)
 
12. Olešná Frýdek - Místek 16 3 1 12 50: 68 10 (-14)
 

 

  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. Dreadlock Nový Jičín 8 5 2 1 26: 11 17
 
2. HI-TEC Bílovec 7 5 1 1 36: 22 16
 
3. V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice 8 5 0 3 37: 26 15
 
4. United Frýdek Místek 7 4 1 2 22: 12 13
 
5. TJ Sviadnov 9 4 1 4 39: 40 13
 
6. Orel Štramberk 9 4 0 5 33: 39 12
 
7. R.T. Hukvaldy 9 3 0 6 35: 47 9
 
8. Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek 8 2 2 4 19: 26 8
 
9. AS Bizon Studénka 8 2 1 5 27: 46 7
 
10. Olešná Frýdek - Místek 8 2 0 6 27: 34 6
 
11. Vicher Frýdek - Místek 7 1 0 6 18: 33 3
 
12. Callibrum Frýdek-Místek 8 0 0 8 23: 43 0
 

 

  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. Dreadlock Nový Jičín 8 7 1 0 33: 15 22
 
2. United Frýdek Místek 9 6 0 3 27: 18 18
 
3. R.T. Hukvaldy 7 6 0 1 36: 22 18
 
4. Orel Štramberk 7 5 2 0 34: 22 17
 
5. V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice 8 5 0 3 34: 25 15
 
6. Vicher Frýdek - Místek 9 4 2 3 35: 34 14
 
7. HI-TEC Bílovec 9 4 0 5 35: 37 12
 
8. TJ Sviadnov 7 4 0 3 42: 34 12
 
9. Callibrum Frýdek-Místek 8 4 0 4 31: 33 12
 
10. Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek 8 3 2 3 31: 33 11
 
11. AS Bizon Studénka 8 2 0 6 18: 35 6
 
12. Olešná Frýdek - Místek 8 1 1 6 23: 34 4
 

 

  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
 
1. TJ Sviadnov --- 3:2 3:7 4:7 0:5   6:9       3:3 6:5
 
2. Olešná Frýdek - Místek 5:11 --- 3:5 4:1   5:6       1:4 0:2 2:3
 
3. Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek   3:2 --- 2:2 4:1     0:4 3:4 2:5   2:5
 
4. Vicher Frýdek - Místek 3:8 4:6   --- 5:4   0:2 2:4 2:4   2:5  
 
5. AS Bizon Studénka   5:2 5:5 1:5 --- 1:4 1:10     4:6   2:7
 
6. Orel Štramberk 2:8   5:4 4:1   --- 8:2 1:4 2:5 3:8    
 
7. HI-TEC Bílovec   8:3 7:0     6:6 --- 1:0 6:5 3:6   5:2
 
8. United Frýdek Místek 6:1 0:0     5:0   1:3 --- 3:2   3:5  
 
9. V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice 8:2 3:1     5:1   8:4   --- 7:2 1:6  
 
10. R.T. Hukvaldy 8:7     9:6   2:7 6:4 3:6   --- 2:5 2:6
 
11. Dreadlock Nový Jičín     4:4   5:1 1:3 6:1 1:0     --- 7:1
 
12. Callibrum Frýdek-Místek 2:5   1:6 4:5 2:4 6:7   1:2 4:9     ---
 
TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 23.03.2008
Jméno Oddíl Počet
 
Kaulinec Lukáš TJ Sviadnov 26
 
Tešnar Michal Olešná Frýdek - Místek 19
 
Šištík Petr TJ Sviadnov 19
 
Vaverka Roman V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice 18
 
Drozd Petr V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice 17
 
Rumel Jan R.T. Hukvaldy 16
 
Tichý Petr HI-TEC Bílovec 15
 
Bortel Bohumil TJ Sviadnov 14
 
Teplý Petr Callibrum Frýdek-Místek 14
 
Veverka Martin Dreadlock Nový Jičín 14
 
Hubeňák Adam R.T. Hukvaldy 13
 
Weber Rostislav Olešná Frýdek - Místek 13
 
Závodný Jiří Orel Štramberk 13
 
Petrovič Michal HI-TEC Bílovec 12
 
Banas Luboš Vicher Frýdek - Místek 11
 
Buzek Petr Orel Štramberk 11
 
Krasula Tomáš Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek 11
 
Sarténa Tomáš Orel Štramberk 11
 
Zrubek Pavel Callibrum Frýdek-Místek 11
 
Škola Vojtěch United Frýdek Místek 11
 
Holub Marek R.T. Hukvaldy 10
 
Janoviak Tomáš Vicher Frýdek - Místek 10
 
Kolář Dominik United Frýdek Místek 10
 
Adámek Libor V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice 9
 
Chuchma Josef Orel Štramberk 9
 
Hykel Přemysl V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice 9
 
Král Petr Vicher Frýdek - Místek 9
 
Patačík Dušan HI-TEC Bílovec 9
 
Rychlík Pavel AS Bizon Studénka 9
 
Štefek Radek R.T. Hukvaldy 9
 
Hanzelka Radek V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice 8
 
Kopecký Jan Dreadlock Nový Jičín 8
 
Lipták Jakub Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek 8
 
Sarténa Jaroslav Orel Štramberk 8
 
Studený Martin Dreadlock Nový Jičín 8
 
Škola Jiří United Frýdek Místek 8
 
Causidis Marián United Frýdek Místek 7
 
Cidlík Jakub Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek 7
 
Bílek Petr Callibrum Frýdek-Místek 6
 
Dresler Michal AS Bizon Studénka 6
 
Flachs Jiří TJ Sviadnov 6
 
Indrák Martin Dreadlock Nový Jičín 6
 
Martinovský Tomáš Orel Štramberk 6
 
Musil František Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek 6
 
Prokeš Jan Callibrum Frýdek-Místek 6
 
Syřínek Adam Vicher Frýdek - Místek 6
 
Vicher Michal R.T. Hukvaldy 6
 
Bardoň Josef TJ Sviadnov 5
 
Bolf Petr Dreadlock Nový Jičín 5
 
Holub Petr HI-TEC Bílovec 5
 
Janouch Michal Callibrum Frýdek-Místek 5
 
Klaner Petr Vicher Frýdek - Místek 5
 
Košica Marek R.T. Hukvaldy 5
 
Novák Radomír Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek 5
 
Opavský Petr Vicher Frýdek - Místek 5
 
Petrovič Kamil HI-TEC Bílovec 5
 
Raška Marek Dreadlock Nový Jičín 5
 
Šnapka Jiří Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek 5
 
Bezděk Lukáš Dreadlock Nový Jičín 4
 
Dětský Petr R.T. Hukvaldy 4
 
Feix Miroslav Orel Štramberk 4
 
Fešar Radomír HI-TEC Bílovec 4
 
Hendrych Václav HI-TEC Bílovec 4
 
Hubeňák Daniel R.T. Hukvaldy 4
 
Hykel Vítězslav V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice 4
 
Kaňok Jaromír Olešná Frýdek - Místek 4
 
Marek Radim AS Bizon Studénka 4
 
Matula Dalibor V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice 4
 
Pospěch Ján Callibrum Frýdek-Místek 4
 
Rainoch Petr Callibrum Frýdek-Místek 4
 
Skotnica Zdeněk Callibrum Frýdek-Místek 4
 
Velart Daniel AS Bizon Studénka 4
 
Válek Martin Olešná Frýdek - Místek 4
 
Šatava Maxmilian AS Bizon Studénka 4
 
Šimek Michal Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek 4
 
Řeháček Daniel HI-TEC Bílovec 4
 
Adamec Jan HI-TEC Bílovec 3
 
Bartoš Jiří HI-TEC Bílovec 3
 
Bolf Stanislav Dreadlock Nový Jičín 3
 
Gelnar Petr HI-TEC Bílovec 3
 
Grufík Petr R.T. Hukvaldy 3
 
Kouřil Petr Dreadlock Nový Jičín 3
 
Kovalčík Lumír Vicher Frýdek - Místek 3
 
Mirola Jan Olešná Frýdek - Místek 3
 
Pesničák Milan AS Bizon Studénka 3
 
Polášek Jiří Orel Štramberk 3
 
Recman Pavel Olešná Frýdek - Místek 3
 
Sojka Martin United Frýdek Místek 3
 
Zdarsa Radim TJ Sviadnov 3
 
Berousek Radek Dreadlock Nový Jičín 2
 
Beránek Radek TJ Sviadnov 2
 
Cesnek Martin Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek 2
 
Feyrer Petr AS Bizon Studénka 2
 
Hendrych Dalibor HI-TEC Bílovec 2
 
Jaskula Zdeněk Vicher Frýdek - Místek 2
 
Jurek Michal TJ Sviadnov 2
 
Klusáček Jakub TJ Sviadnov 2
 
Knebel Jan Vicher Frýdek - Místek 2
 
Lipták Jakub Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek 2
 
Terrich Miroslav AS Bizon Studénka 2
 
Uherek Jakub United Frýdek Místek 2
 
Válek Vladan Olešná Frýdek - Místek 2
 
Bilas Petr TJ Sviadnov 1
 
Buzek Jiří Orel Štramberk 1
 
Galia Radomír AS Bizon Studénka 1
 
Grossman Libor AS Bizon Studénka 1
 
Holinka Martin United Frýdek Místek 1
 
Hruškovský Kamil V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice 1
 
Kadula Radim HI-TEC Bílovec 1
 
Kafka Aleš TJ Sviadnov 1
 
Kandrak Tomáš Olešná Frýdek - Místek 1
 
Korneta Filip R.T. Hukvaldy 1
 
Kunz Petr HI-TEC Bílovec 1
 
Lýsek Patrik United Frýdek Místek 1
 
Navrátil Pavel Olešná Frýdek - Místek 1
 
Názalaník Luboš AS Bizon Studénka 1
 
Názalaník Petr AS Bizon Studénka 1
 
Petr Jiří United Frýdek Místek 1
 
Plaček Jaroslav V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice 1
 
Semenec Jan Orel Štramberk 1
 
Terrich Miroslav AS Bizon Studénka 1
 
Šatava Maxmilián AS Bizon Studénka 1
 
Šimek Martin Dreadlock Nový Jičín 1
 
  STATISTIKA - poslední kolo
Počet Průměr
 
Branky celkem 68 8.5
Branky domácí 25 3.1
Branky hosté 43 5.4
Diváků 0 0
 
  STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
 
Branky celkem 721 7.5
Branky domácí 342 3.6
Branky hosté 379 3.9
Diváků 0 0
 
KARTY ke dni 23.03.2008
Oddíl Jméno ŽK ČK
 
AS Bizon Studénka Feyrer Petr 1 0
 
AS Bizon Studénka Galia Radek 1 1
 
AS Bizon Studénka Galia Radomír 1 0
 
AS Bizon Studénka Marek Radim 1 0
 
AS Bizon Studénka Mozga Daniel 1 0
 
AS Bizon Studénka Názalaník Luboš 1 0
 
AS Bizon Studénka Pesničák Milan 1 0
 
AS Bizon Studénka Rychlík Pavel 1 0
 
AS Bizon Studénka Terrich Miroslav 1 0
 
AS Bizon Studénka Terrich Miroslav 1 0
 
Callibrum Frýdek-Místek Bílek Petr 4 1
 
Callibrum Frýdek-Místek Pospěch Jan 1 0
 
Callibrum Frýdek-Místek Teplý Petr 1 0
 
Callibrum Frýdek-Místek Zrubek Pavel 2 0
 
Dreadlock Nový Jičín Berousek Radek 2 0
 
Dreadlock Nový Jičín Bezděk Lukáš 2 0
 
Dreadlock Nový Jičín Bolf Petr 5 0
 
Dreadlock Nový Jičín Bolf Stanislav 1 0
 
Dreadlock Nový Jičín Indrák Martin 4 0
 
Dreadlock Nový Jičín Kouřil Petr 3 0
 
Dreadlock Nový Jičín Raška Marek 1 0
 
Dreadlock Nový Jičín Studený Martin 1 0
 
Dreadlock Nový Jičín Veverka Martin 2 0
 
HI-TEC Bílovec Adamec Jan 1 0
 
HI-TEC Bílovec Bartoš Jiří 1 0
 
HI-TEC Bílovec Fešar Radomír 1 0
 
HI-TEC Bílovec Gelnar Petr 2 0
 
HI-TEC Bílovec Patačík Dušan 2 0
 
HI-TEC Bílovec Petrovič Kamil 3 0
 
HI-TEC Bílovec Petrovič Michal 5 0
 
HI-TEC Bílovec Řeháček Daniel 2 0
 
Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek Antošík Radek 1 0
 
Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek Cesnek Martin 1 0
 
Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek Cidlík Jakub 3 0
 
Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek Cigánek Jiří 1 0
 
Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek Krasula Tomáš 1 0
 
Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek Lipták Jakub 1 0
 
Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek Musil František 3 1
 
Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek Neusser Kamil 2 0
 
Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek Neveďal Martin 2 0
 
Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek Šimek Michal 1 1
 
Kuna Team Frýdek - Místek Šnapka Jiří 1 0
 
Olešná Frýdek - Místek Folvarčný Roman 3 1
 
Olešná Frýdek - Místek Kandrak Tomáš 1 0
 
Olešná Frýdek - Místek Mirola Jan 1 0
 
Olešná Frýdek - Místek Navrátil Pavel 1 0
 
Olešná Frýdek - Místek Tešnar Michal 4 0
 
Olešná Frýdek - Místek Vašenda Václav 1 0
 
Olešná Frýdek - Místek Válek Martin 1 0
 
Olešná Frýdek - Místek Válek Vladan 1 0
 
Olešná Frýdek - Místek Weber Rostislav 1 0
 
Orel Štramberk Buzek Petr 1 0
 
Orel Štramberk Martinovský Tomáš 1 0
 
Orel Štramberk Sarténa Jaroslav 1 0
 
Orel Štramberk Sarténa Tomáš 1 0
 
Orel Štramberk Stacha Roman 1 0
 
Orel Štramberk Závodný Jiří 1 0
 
R.T. Hukvaldy Dětský Petr 3 0
 
R.T. Hukvaldy Grufík Petr 1 0
 
R.T. Hukvaldy Holub Marek 1 0
 
R.T. Hukvaldy Hubeňák Adam 2 1
 
R.T. Hukvaldy Hubeňák Daniel 2 0
 
R.T. Hukvaldy Košica Marek 3 0
 
R.T. Hukvaldy Lanča Vít 1 0
 
R.T. Hukvaldy Vicher Michal 1 0
 
TJ Sviadnov Bortel Bohumil 2 0
 
TJ Sviadnov Flachs Jiří 2 0
 
TJ Sviadnov Kafka Aleš 1 0
 
TJ Sviadnov Kaulinec Lukáš 2 0
 
TJ Sviadnov Klusáček Jakub 3 0
 
TJ Sviadnov Šištík Petr 2 0
 
United Frýdek Místek Holinka Martin 1 0
 
United Frýdek Místek Kolář Dominik 1 0
 
United Frýdek Místek Lukáč Radim 2 0
 
United Frýdek Místek Lýsek Patrik 2 0
 
United Frýdek Místek Uherek Jakub 3 0
 
United Frýdek Místek Škola Jiří 2 0
 
United Frýdek Místek Škola Vojtěch 1 0
 
V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice Adámek Libor 2 0
 
V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice Bjaček Jiří 0 1
 
V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice Hykel Přemysl 1 0
 
V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice Matula Dalibor 1 0
 
V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice Plaček Jaroslav 1 0
 
V.Ú.K. Chaos Kopřivnice Vaverka Roman 2 0
 
Vicher Frýdek - Místek Banas Luboš 2 0
 
Vicher Frýdek - Místek Hrtoň Leoš 1 0
 
Vicher Frýdek - Místek Janoviak Tomáš 1 0
 
Vicher Frýdek - Místek Knebel Jan 1 0
 
Vicher Frýdek - Místek Kovalčík Lumír 0 1
 
Vicher Frýdek - Místek Král Petr 3 1
 
Vicher Frýdek - Místek Opavský Petr 1 0
 
Vicher Frýdek - Místek Petrus Tomáš 1 0
 
Vicher Frýdek - Místek Syřínek Adam 1 0
 
Vicher Frýdek - Místek Volný Jindřich 1 0
 
1  
2